Successful Candidates for Year 1-10 
Academic Year (2020-2021)

SECOND BATCH (AS OF SEPTEMBER 12)

(YEAR 1) HUMAIRA KHALID SHAIKH

(YEAR 1) KARIE NATHANIEL NATIVIDAD LASKSMONO

(YEAR 1) MAHRA MOHAMED

(YEAR 1) MANAHIL HASSAN

(YEAR 1) MAZHAR FAWAZ CHALIL

(YEAR 1) MOHAMMAD ABDUL RAFAY SATTI

(YEAR 1) MUHAMMED REHMAN

(YEAR 1) NAIMA ALIMUSAEVA

(YEAR 1) ZULEKHA MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL

(YEAR 2) AHAD JAN

(YEAR 2) AHMAD HAMDAN SARWAR

(YEAR 2) AMIR VIRGEL ANO SOTTA

(YEAR 2) EYAD SHADI MAHMOOD

(YEAR 2) HOUD WAQAS BUTT

(YEAR 2) MUHAMMAD ALI HASSAN

(YEAR 2) SYEDA PARSA ZAHRA KAZMI

(YEAR 3) AKSE FATIMA SYEDA SYED MUHAMMAD AKRAM HUSSAIN

(YEAR 3) ALINA GUL ZIA UR REHMAN

(YEAR 3) AMINAH KHALID SHAIKH

(YEAR 3) ANAYA IMRAN

(YEAR 3) ISMAIL LAKHANI

(YEAR 3) NOOR UL HASSAN

(YEAR 3) SAAD SOHAIL

(YEAR 3) SYED ALI MUNTAHA KAZMI

(YEAR 3) TOOBA SALMAN

(YEAR 4) ABDUL ELAH HASAN

(YEAR 4) JAIESHA GWNETH SINID TEOOKO

(YEAR 4) MIAN MUHAMMAD AHMED

(YEAR 4) NAWAIRA KAMRAN

(YEAR 4) SHOOQ MOHAMMED

(YEAR 4) YOUSSEF HASSAM YOOUSSEF ELKAHKY

(YEAR 5) ARISA GUL ZIA UR REHMAN

(YEAR 5) MALAK FERAS ABO MAZEN

(YEAR 5) MARIAM MOHAMED AHMED TAHA HAMZA

(YEAR 5) ROJINE SHADI MAHMOUD

(YEAR 6) AHMED KHAN G.H. KHAN

(YEAR 6) AREESHA BUSHRA

(YEAR 6) HADI MOHAMMED ABDULRAB AL NADHARI

(YEAR 6) MARYAM BELAL FATEHA

(YEAR 7) DMD KAVINDU SACHINTHA SANDEEP

(YEAR 7) LAYAN FERAS ABO MAZEN

(YEAR 7) MARWAN MOHAMMED AHMED TAHA HAMZA

(YEAR 8) AYESHA HASSAN

(YEAR 8) FATMA KHALED ALI

(YEAR 8) KANZA NUSRULLAH

(YEAR 8) MISBAH AHMED

(YEAR 8) RAHEEN FATIMA

(YEAR 9) AHMED FARES ABO MAZEN

(YEAR 11) SYED AHMED ALI SHAH

(YEAR 10) DAREEN AHMED ABDELNAZIR

(YEAR 9) AHMED MUHAMMAD TAHIR

(YEAR 10) MUHAMMAD MUJTABA HUSSAIN

(YEAR 11) SAMA FATHI TAHER IBRAHIM

(YEAR 8) REHAB HUSSAIN HUSSAIN

(YEAR 6) QASIM MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM

(YEAR 3) ISSA SADIQ MUHAMMAD SADIQ

(YEAR 4) OMAR AHMED ABDELNAZIR

(YEAR 8) HAMZA PURA ALI

(YEAR 3) TAYYABA MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL

(YEAR 3) MUHAMMED AHMED MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE

(YEAR 2) ABDELRAHMAN HAMDI

(YEAR 2) MANHA AWAIS

(YEAR 3) SEYED MOHAMMAD SEYED ALI MOUSAVIZADEH

(YEAR 4) FARAH MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM

(YEAR 4) MUHAMMAD AHMAD SAQIB SAQIB ALI

(YEAR 4) MUHAMMAD SHAHEER SAQIB SAQIB ALI

(YEAR 7) RAYAN AHMED TAJ AHMED

(YEAR 9) FARAH KHALED MOHAMED

(YEAR 1) KHALID AWAD ELKARIM MOHAMED

(YEAR 1) ROQAYA ABDULRAHMAN MAGDY

(YEAR 1) ADAM SHERIF SHABAN SAYED AHMED MOHAMED

(YEAR 6) HANEEN WALID ABDELAZIZ

(YEAR 6) ZIAD AMIR AFIFY MANSOUR AFIFY

(YEAR 6) OMER SADIQ MUHAMMAD SADIQ

(YEAR 7) ABDULLAH SADIQ MUHAMMAD SADIQ

(YEAR 2) RAMA AASIM ELSADIG

(YEAR 2) RENAD WAEL MOHAMED

(YEAR 2) SYED MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN SHAH

(YEAR 3) AALIA KHAN ABDUL MALIK

(YEAR 3) ALIA MOHAMED EID MOHAMED

(YEAR 3) ARIG IBRAHIM MOHAMED ABDELRAMADAN

(YEAR 3) MUHAMMAD AHMED

(YEAR 3) NERIAH ASIF

(YEAR 4) AIMA EMAN MUJADID HUSSAIN SHAH

(YEAR 4) ISSA EIDO

(YEAR 4) MOHAMMAD SHAYAAN

(YEAR 5) ROUBIR RODI MAGDI HELMI ADAM

(YEAR 6) EYAD WAEL MOHAMED

(YEAR 6) RAMADAN IBRAHIM MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN

(YEAR 7) MALK AMIR AFIFY MANSOUR

(YEAR 7) MUHAMMAD SALMAN MUHAMMAD SAJID

(YEAR 8) MOHAMAD ALI EIDO

(YEAR 9) AMR ABDELHAMID SOLIMAN

(YEAR 10) MUHAMMAD ABDUL REHMAN

(YEAR 1) HIDA MAHMOOD ABDULLAH

(YEAR 1) JODY RAFEEK SOLYMAN

(YEAR 2) AHMED ZEYAD

(YEAR 4) HAMDAN ALI AZAN

(YEAR 4) HAYA ZEYAD

(YEAR 4) RASHID MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN

(YEAR 4) SAIFALDIN MOHAMED NASR

(YEAR 5) LIYAN ALI AZAN

(YEAR 8) SYEDA NABIHA KASHIF

(YEAR 9) SEAN MICHAEL TUBIGON ESQUIVEL

(YEAR 1) DAHMLI SENULYA

(YEAR 2) GEORGINA ALEXIA IRIGAYEN

(YEAR 2) LAMAR AHMED MAHER

(YEAR 4) ABIGAEL PROMISE BASHARAT

(YEAR 4) SYEDA HAREEM FAHAD

(YEAR 6) MOHAMED WADDAH

(YEAR 7) IBRA IMRAN IMRAN AHMED

(YEAR 7) MUHAMMAD ABU BAKR FAHAD

(YEAR 7) YOUSAF WADDAH

(YEAR 9) SYEDA HIBBA FAHAD

(YEAR 9) THARA LEI SALONGA

(YEAR 10) MANAHEL FAWAD

(YEAR 1) ISMAIL AHMED ABDI

(YEAR 1) RAZAN FARID SHAWKY DARWISH

(YEAR 2) ABDELRAHMAN MOHAMED ABDELNABY

(YEAR 2) ABDURAHMAN AHMED ABDI

(YEAR 2) ALAA MOHAMED ABDELNABY

(YEAR 2) AMMARA YASAR YASAR MUSTAFA

(YEAR 2) NUJOOD FAHED IBRAHIM

(YEAR 3) ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLAH ARBABI

(YEAR 3) HOORAIN AHMED

(YEAR 3) MOUAZ FARID SHAWKY DARWISH

(YEAR 4) HISHA GABRIELLE ISMAEL VASQUEZ

(YEAR 6) JASIM NOOR SAID

(YEAR 6) ZAINAB ZAINUL ABIDEN

(YEAR 7) SITHUKA THESAN HAPPAWANA VITHANAGE

(YEAR 7) ZAHRA SHAHZAD MUHAMMAD SHAHZAD

(YEAR 8) FADUMA HUSSEIN AW YUSUF

(YEAR 8) UMAIR ZAINUL ABIDEN

(YEAR 9) AAYAN FAWAD

(YEAR 9) ALI ZAIN FARESTA

(YEAR 9) RAWAN AYMEN

NOTE:

Parents of Successful Candidates mentioned above are requested to complete the admission process by September 19, 2020, fill out and submit the Admissions Form along with the following mandatory documents to the Admissions in charge and deposit a sum of AED 1100/- and Registration Fee of 250/- (if not paid before the Entry Test) to reserve their child’s admission in the School: 

  • Transfer Certificate from Previous School

  • Vaccination Record

The successful candidate may join the school only after completing the KHDA registration, signing the Parent School Contract (PSC) after fulfilling all the requirements. Once the PSC is signed, only then the students may be able to join the classes. 

Failure to complete the remaining process within the stated time period will result in cancellation of the Application.

For further information, please write at info@elspvtdubai.com or admission@englishlanguage.ae

<meta name="norton-safeweb-site-verification" content="zppmlxx5ahz--2czwm7eu7z9da--c6x4arwl6uimoxk4d-2dghso46oqju2ye8tzda-nqfspo7igvhm-2kbf44fjzz5wdfzhc07gzy7g96bd97-3ld07p1hik720iyda" />

We Are

English Language Private School Dubai

  • LinkedIn
  • White Instagram Icon

Contact Us

Address

© Copyright 2020 English Language Private School Dubai.

Tel: +97143377503

Email: info@elspvtdubai.com

Umm Hurair 2, Oud Metha Road, Dubai, UAE